Handballkreis Münsterland
männl. E-Jgd. Münsterlandliga Grp. 3 2022 – Hallenrunde 2022/2023
Aktueller Tabellenstand
# | Verein | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Roxel | 8/16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 210:85 | +125 | 14:2 |
2 | HF Reckenfeld/Greven 05 | 8/16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 166:101 | +65 | 13:3 |
SV Vorwärts Gronau 09 | 8/16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 175:120 | +55 | 13:3 | |
4 | SC 28 Nordwalde aK | 8/16 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 154:128 | +26 | 10:6 |
5 | SuS Neuenkirchen 09 | 8/16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 145:130 | +15 | 8:8 |
6 | SG Handball Steinfurt | 8/16 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 93:101 | -8 | 6:10 |
7 | SuS Neuenkirchen 09 2 | 8/16 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 92:178 | -86 | 4:12 |
8 | SPARTA Münster | 8/16 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 94:148 | -54 | 4:12 |
9 | SG Handball Steinfurt 2 | 8/16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34:172 | -138 | 0:16 |
Alle Spiele der Liga
Emssporthalle Greven Lindenstraße 53 48268 Greven | 03.09.22 | 13:00 | HF Reckenfeld | SPARTA Münster | 21 : 13 |
Sporthalle am Westfalenring Westfalenring 39 48485 Neuenkirchen | 03.09.22 | 14:45 | SuS Neuenk. | SC Nordwalde aK | 13 : 17 |
Sporthalle an der Realschule Emsdettener Straße 46 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst | 04.09.22 | 11:00 | SGH Steinfurt 2 | SGH Steinfurt | 4 : 12 |
Sporthalle Wichernschule Wichernstraße 48356 Nordwalde | 10.09.22 | 13:00 | SC Nordwalde aK | SV Vorw Gronau | 14 : 18 |
Willibrordsporthalle Stegerwaldstraße 24 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt | 10.09.22 | 13:30 | SGH Steinfurt | HF Reckenfeld | 8 : 15 |
Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle) Tilbecker Straße 24 48161 Münster-Roxel | 12.09.22 | 18:00 | BSV Roxel | SuS Neuenk. | 28 : 12 |
Sporthalle I Laubstiege Laubstiege 23 48599 Gronau | 18.09.22 | 10:00 | SV Vorw Gronau | BSV Roxel | 12 : 26 |
Sporthalle an der Realschule Emsdettener Straße 46 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst | 18.09.22 | 13:00 | SGH Steinfurt 2 | HF Reckenfeld | 6 : 23 |
Sporthalle am Westfalenring Westfalenring 39 48485 Neuenkirchen | 18.09.22 | 13:30 | SuS Neuenk. | SPARTA Münster | 21 : 11 |
Sporthalle I Laubstiege Laubstiege 23 48599 Gronau | 23.09.22 | 18:00 | SV Vorw Gronau | SuS Neuenk. 2 | 26 : 8 |
Sporthalle an der Realschule Emsdettener Straße 46 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst | 24.09.22 | 13:00 | SGH Steinfurt | SuS Neuenk. | 12 : 22 |
Sporthalle Wichernschule Wichernstraße 48356 Nordwalde | 24.09.22 | 14:30 | SC Nordwalde aK | BSV Roxel | 8 : 33 |
Sporthalle am Westfalenring Westfalenring 39 48485 Neuenkirchen | 25.09.22 | 15:00 | SuS Neuenk. 2 | SGH Steinfurt 2 | 14 : 3 |
Sporthalle Epe Gasstraße 17 48599 Gronau | 22.10.22 | 14:00 | SV Vorw Gronau | SGH Steinfurt | 24 : 20 |
Sporthalle am Westfalenring Westfalenring 39 48485 Neuenkirchen | 23.10.22 | 13:30 | SuS Neuenk. 2 | SC Nordwalde aK | 11 : 25 |
Sporthalle am Westfalenring Westfalenring 39 48485 Neuenkirchen | 23.10.22 | 15:00 | SuS Neuenk. | HF Reckenfeld | 10 : 16 |
Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle) Tilbecker Straße 24 48161 Münster-Roxel | 29.10.22 | 13:30 | BSV Roxel | SuS Neuenk. 2 | 31 : 4 |
Sporthalle Wichernschule Wichernstraße 48356 Nordwalde | 29.10.22 | 14:30 | SC Nordwalde aK | SGH Steinfurt 2 | 30 : 4 |
Emssporthalle Greven Lindenstraße 53 48268 Greven | 30.10.22 | 14:00 | HF Reckenfeld | SV Vorw Gronau | 18 : 18 |
Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster Sentruper Straße 155 48149 Münster | 06.11.22 | 12:00 | SPARTA Münster | SV Vorw Gronau | 7 : 28 |
Willibrordsporthalle Stegerwaldstraße 24 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt | 13.11.22 | 13:00 | SGH Steinfurt 2 | BSV Roxel | 3 : 32 |
Willibrordsporthalle Stegerwaldstraße 24 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt | 13.11.22 | 14:15 | SGH Steinfurt | SuS Neuenk. 2 | 19 : 7 |
Sporthalle am Westfalenring Westfalenring 39 48485 Neuenkirchen | 13.11.22 | 15:00 | SuS Neuenk. | SV Vorw Gronau | 20 : 24 |
Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster Sentruper Straße 155 48149 Münster | 19.11.22 | 13:45 | SPARTA Münster | SC Nordwalde aK | 16 : 27 |
Sporthalle Wichernschule Wichernstraße 48356 Nordwalde | 26.11.22 | 13:15 | SC Nordwalde aK | SGH Steinfurt | 20 : 10 |
Schulzentrum Roxel I (Zweifach Halle) Tilbecker Straße 24 48161 Münster-Roxel | 26.11.22 | 13:30 | BSV Roxel | SPARTA Münster | 26 : 14 |
Sporthalle I Laubstiege Laubstiege 23 48599 Gronau | 26.11.22 | 14:30 | SV Vorw Gronau | SGH Steinfurt 2 | 25 : 7 |
Sporthalle am Westfalenring Westfalenring 39 48485 Neuenkirchen | 27.11.22 | 15:00 | SuS Neuenk. 2 | HF Reckenfeld | 8 : 30 |
Emssporthalle Greven Lindenstraße 53 48268 Greven | 03.12.22 | 13:00 | HF Reckenfeld | SC Nordwalde aK | 23 : 13 |
Sporthalle an der Realschule Emsdettener Straße 46 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst | 04.12.22 | 12:00 | SGH Steinfurt 2 | SPARTA Münster | 2 : 14 |
Sporthalle an der Realschule Emsdettener Straße 46 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst | 04.12.22 | 13:15 | SGH Steinfurt | BSV Roxel | 12 : 9 |
Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle) Tilbecker Straße 24 48161 Münster-Roxel | 10.12.22 | 13:30 | BSV Roxel | HF Reckenfeld | 25 : 20 |
Sporthalle am Westfalenring Westfalenring 39 48485 Neuenkirchen | 10.12.22 | 15:30 | SuS Neuenk. 2 | SuS Neuenk. | 17 : 25 |
Sporthalle am Westfalenring Westfalenring 39 48485 Neuenkirchen | 18.12.22 | 12:30 | SuS Neuenk. 2 | SPARTA Münster | 23 : 19 |
Sporthalle am Westfalenring Westfalenring 39 48485 Neuenkirchen | 18.12.22 | 14:30 | SuS Neuenk. | SGH Steinfurt 2 | 22 : 5 |